Pappidocs

Titzck, Rudolf (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
May 24, 1971 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 13, 1975 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 29, 1979 Minister Finanzen/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Finanzen/// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!