Pappidocs

Westphal, Dr. Jürgen (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
April 13, 1975 Minister Verkehr/Wirtschaft// Schleswig-Holstein
April 29, 1979 Minister Verkehr/Wirtschaft// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Verkehr/Wirtschaft// Schleswig-Holstein
March 13, 1983 Minister Verkehr/Wirtschaft// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!