Pappidocs

Braun, Prof. Dr. Walter (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
Feb. 3, 1971 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
May 24, 1971 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 13, 1975 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 29, 1979 Minister Soziales, Sozialordnung/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Soziales, Sozialordnung/// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!