Pappidocs

Claussen, Karl Eduard (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
May 24, 1971 Minister Soziales, Sozialordnung/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 13, 1975 Minister Soziales, Sozialordnung/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 29, 1979 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
March 13, 1983 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein
Sept. 13, 1987 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 2, 1987 Minister Inneres/// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!