Pappidocs

Frank, Dr. Karl_bw (FDP)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
April 25, 1952 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
Oct. 7, 1953 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
May 9, 1956 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
Dec. 17, 1958 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg

I want to make a comment!