Pappidocs

Gleichauf, Robert (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
June 12, 1968 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
June 8, 1972 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
June 2, 1976 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg
Aug. 30, 1978 Minister Finanzen/// Baden-Württemberg

I want to make a comment!