Pappidocs

Haas, Dr. Friedrich (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
Feb. 1, 1951 Minister Finanzen/// Berlin
Oct. 22, 1953 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Berlin
Oct. 22, 1953 Minister Finanzen/// Berlin
Jan. 11, 1955 Minister Finanzen/// Berlin
Oct. 3, 1957 Minister Finanzen/// Berlin
Jan. 15, 1959 Minister Finanzen/// Berlin

I want to make a comment!