Pappidocs

Kielinger, Dr. Valentin (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
Feb. 1, 1951 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Berlin
Oct. 22, 1953 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Berlin
Jan. 11, 1955 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Berlin
Oct. 3, 1957 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Berlin
Jan. 15, 1959 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Berlin

I want to make a comment!