Pappidocs

Bendixen, Dr. Peter (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
April 29, 1979 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
March 13, 1983 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
Sept. 13, 1987 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 2, 1987 Minister Kultus/// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!