Pappidocs

Lipschitz, Joachim (SPD)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
Jan. 22, 1948 Minister Politische Befreiung/// Berlin
Jan. 11, 1955 Minister Inneres/// Berlin
Oct. 3, 1957 Minister Inneres/// Berlin
Jan. 15, 1959 Minister Inneres/// Berlin

I want to make a comment!