Pappidocs

Schwarz, Dr. Henning (CDU/CSU)

GovernmentRoleMinistryState
Feb. 3, 1971 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
May 24, 1971 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 13, 1975 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
April 29, 1979 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 14, 1982 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Schleswig-Holstein
March 13, 1983 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Schleswig-Holstein
March 13, 1983 Minister Justiz, Rechtspflege/// Schleswig-Holstein
Sept. 13, 1987 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 2, 1987 Minister Bundesangelegenheiten, Bundesrat/// Schleswig-Holstein
Oct. 2, 1987 Minister President Ministerpräsident/// Schleswig-Holstein

I want to make a comment!